timezones.de

05:13:24am
Advert
Flag Libya

Idrī
Libya - Ash Shāţiʼ

Current local time:

07:13am:24
Wednesday08.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tripoli
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Libya (LY)
Federal State:Ash Shāţiʼ
Population:4.611
Latitude:27.5000000
Longitude:13.2666700
Elevation:369m
Alternate names:Adiri, Adri, Adrī, Adīrī, Ederi, Edri, Idri, Idrī, adry, أدري, إدريm
Advert