timezones.de

11:30:42am
Advert
Flag Lithuania

Daugai
Lithuania - Alytaus apskritis

Current local time:

02:30pm:42
Monday28.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vilnius
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 40

City Info

Country:Lithuania (LT)
Federal State:Alytaus apskritis
Population:1.279
Latitude:54.3666700
Longitude:24.3333300
Elevation:142m
Alternate names:Daugai, Daugaj, Daugay, Dauge, Daugi, Daugu, Daugų, Даугайm
Advert