timezones.de

07:43:34am
Flag Lithuania

Ežerėlis
Lithuania -

Current local time:

10:43am:34
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vilnius
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 03:00 till 29.10.2023 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Lithuania (LT)
Federal State:
Population:2.051
Latitude:54.8833300
Longitude:23.6166700
Elevation:65m
Alternate names:Ehzherelis, Ezerelis, Ezherelis, Ežerėlis, Эжерелисm