timezones.de

12:30:31pm
Advert
Flag Lithuania

Grigiškės
Lithuania -

Current local time:

03:30pm:31
Monday28.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vilnius
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 40

City Info

Country:Lithuania (LT)
Federal State:
Population:11.555
Latitude:54.6833300
Longitude:25.0833300
Elevation:85m
Alternate names:Grigishkes, Grigiskes, Grigiškės, Grigor'yevo, Grigor’yevo, Григишкесm
Advert