timezones.de

01:00:35pm
Advert
Flag Lithuania

Švenčionėliai
Lithuania -

Current local time:

04:00pm:35
Monday28.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vilnius
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 40

City Info

Country:Lithuania (LT)
Federal State:
Population:6.790
Latitude:55.1666700
Longitude:26.0000000
Elevation:158m
Alternate names:Nove S'ventsyany, Nove S’ventsyany, Novo-Sventsyany, Novyye S'ventsyany, Novyye Svenchany, Novyye S’ventsyany, Nowe Swieciany, Nowe Święciany, Nowo-Swieciany, Nowo-Swięciany, Shvencheneljaj, Shvenchenelyay, Shvenchënelyay, Svencioneliai, Švenčionėliai, Швенченеляйm
Advert