timezones.de

07:53:42pm
Advert
Flag Malta

Attard
Malta - Attard

Current local time:

08:53pm:42
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Malta
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Malta (MT)
Federal State:Attard
Population:9.510
Latitude:35.8897200
Longitude:14.4425000
Elevation:69m
Alternate names:Attard, Casal Attard, H'Attard, Ħ’Attard, Аттардm
Advert