timezones.de

08:49:36pm
Advert
Flag Malta

Saint John
Malta - Saint John

Current local time:

09:49pm:36
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Malta
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Malta (MT)
Federal State:Saint John
Population:12.346
Latitude:35.9055600
Longitude:14.4761100
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Saint John, San Gwann, San Ä wannm
Advert