timezones.de

12:30:30am
Advert
Flag Malta

San Lawrenz
Malta - Saint Lawrence

Current local time:

02:30am:30
Saturday24.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Malta
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Malta (MT)
Federal State:Saint Lawrence
Population:530
Latitude:36.0555600
Longitude:14.2036100
Elevation:131m
Alternate names:Saint Lawrence, San Laurenz, San Lawrenzm
Advert