timezones.de

08:24:55am
Flag Malta

Santa Luċija
Malta - Saint Lucia

Current local time:

10:24am:55
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Malta
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Malta (MT)
Federal State:Saint Lucia
Population:3.760
Latitude:35.8627800
Longitude:14.5075000
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Santa Lucia, Santa Lucija, Santa Luċijam