timezones.de

03:29:03pm
Flag Martinique (France)

Ducos
Martinique (France) - Martinique

Current local time:

11:29am:03
Tuesday16.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Martinique
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Martinique (France) (MQ)
Federal State:Martinique
Population:17.394
Latitude:14.5752900
Longitude:-60.9745300
Elevation:62m
Alternate names:Ducosm