timezones.de

03:06:36am
Flag Martinique (France)

La Trinité
Martinique (France) - Martinique

Current local time:

11:06pm:36
Thursday18.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Martinique
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Martinique (France) (MQ)
Federal State:Martinique
Population:15.040
Latitude:14.7375800
Longitude:-60.9628600
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:La Trinite, La Trinité, Trinite, Trinitém