timezones.de

05:02:35am
Flag Martinique (France)

Le Lamentin
Martinique (France) - Martinique

Current local time:

01:02am:35
Sunday23.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Martinique
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Martinique (France) (MQ)
Federal State:Martinique
Population:39.229
Latitude:14.6080000
Longitude:-61.0093300
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Lamentin, Le Lamenten, Le Lamentin, Le-Lamanten, lw lmwntn, Λε Λαμεντέν, Ле-Ламантен, لو لمونتنm