timezones.de

09:35:45pm
Flag Martinique (France)

Le Lorrain
Martinique (France) - Martinique

Current local time:

05:35pm:44
Friday24.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Martinique
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Martinique (France) (MQ)
Federal State:Martinique
Population:8.341
Latitude:14.8329200
Longitude:-61.0566700
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Grande Anse, Le Lorrain, Lorrainm