timezones.de

11:32:54pm
Flag Martinique (France)

Le Marin
Martinique (France) - Martinique

Current local time:

07:32pm:54
Wednesday19.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Martinique
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Martinique (France) (MQ)
Federal State:Martinique
Population:7.943
Latitude:14.4721200
Longitude:-60.8697300
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Le Marin, Marinm