timezones.de

09:51:09pm
Flag Martinique (France)

Le Vauclin
Martinique (France) - Martinique

Current local time:

05:51pm:09
Friday24.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Martinique
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Martinique (France) (MQ)
Federal State:Martinique
Population:7.812
Latitude:14.5452400
Longitude:-60.8388300
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Le Vauclin, Vauclinm