timezones.de

09:09:32pm
Flag Martinique (France)

Les Trois-Îlets
Martinique (France) - Martinique

Current local time:

05:09pm:32
Friday24.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Martinique
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Martinique (France) (MQ)
Federal State:Martinique
Population:5.657
Latitude:14.5390000
Longitude:-61.0360800
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Les Trois-Ilets, Les Trois-Îlets, Trois-Ilets, Trois-Îletsm