timezones.de

09:41:56pm
Flag Martinique (France)

Petite Rivière Salée
Martinique (France) - Martinique

Current local time:

05:41pm:56
Friday24.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Martinique
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Martinique (France) (MQ)
Federal State:Martinique
Population:15.152
Latitude:14.7500000
Longitude:-60.9666700
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Petite Riviere Salee, Petite Rivière Salée, Quartier Petite Riviere Salee, Quartier Petite Rivière Saléem