timezones.de

09:30:03pm
Flag Martinique (France)

Saint-Esprit
Martinique (France) - Martinique

Current local time:

05:30pm:03
Friday24.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Martinique
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Martinique (France) (MQ)
Federal State:Martinique
Population:8.508
Latitude:14.5500000
Longitude:-60.9333300
Elevation:103m
Alternate names:Saint Espritm