timezones.de

08:02:18pm
Flag Martinique (France)

Sainte-Luce
Martinique (France) - Martinique

Current local time:

04:02pm:18
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Martinique
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Martinique (France) (MQ)
Federal State:Martinique
Population:9.196
Latitude:14.4673300
Longitude:-60.9270800
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Sainte-Lucem