timezones.de

07:22:37pm
Flag Montenegro

Lipci
Montenegro -

Current local time:

09:22pm:36
Monday10.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Podgorica
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Montenegro (ME)
Federal State:
Population:1.200
Latitude:42.4972200
Longitude:18.6580600
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Lipci, Липциm