timezones.de

03:58:36pm
Flag Morocco

Rislane
Morocco - Oriental

Current local time:

04:58pm:36
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Casablanca
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 10.03.2024 01:00 till 14.04.2024 04:00
Next DST 2025: 23.02.2025 01:00 till 06.04.2025 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Morocco (MA)
Federal State:Oriental
Population:0
Latitude:34.7698700
Longitude:-2.4603400
Elevation:1020m
Alternate names:Rislane, Rislane Thatam