timezones.de

01:50:16am
Flag Mozambique

Macia
Mozambique - Gaza

Current local time:

03:50am:16
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Maputo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Mozambique (MZ)
Federal State:Gaza
Population:23.156
Latitude:-25.0269400
Longitude:33.0988900
Elevation:75m
Alternate names:Macia, Vila de Maciam