timezones.de

10:21:11pm
Advert
Flag Mozambique

Xai-Xai
Mozambique - Gaza

Current local time:

12:21am:11
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Maputo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:Mozambique (MZ)
Federal State:Gaza
Population:127.366
Latitude:-25.0519400
Longitude:33.6441700
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Chai Chai, Joa Belo, Joao Belo, João Belo, Sai Sai, Shai-Shai, VJB, Vila de Joao Belo, Vila de João Belo, Vila-Joao-Belo, Vila-João-Belo, Xai Xai, Xai-Xai, shaishai, Šai Šai, Шаи-Шаи, シャイシャイm
Advert