timezones.de

04:09:51am
Advert
Flag Mozambique

Inhambane
Mozambique - Inhambane

Current local time:

06:09am:51
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Maputo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Mozambique (MZ)
Federal State:Inhambane
Population:73.884
Latitude:-23.8650000
Longitude:35.3833300
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:INH, In'jambane, Inhambane, Иньямбанеm
Advert