timezones.de

02:02:28am
Advert
Flag Mozambique

Manhiça
Mozambique - Maputo

Current local time:

04:02am:28
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Maputo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Mozambique (MZ)
Federal State:Maputo
Population:0
Latitude:-25.4022200
Longitude:32.8072200
Elevation:41m
Alternate names:Manhica, Manhiça, Vila da Manhica, Vila da Manhiçam
Advert