timezones.de

06:01:49am
Advert
Flag Mozambique

António Enes
Mozambique - Nampula

Current local time:

08:01am:49
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Maputo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Mozambique (MZ)
Federal State:Nampula
Population:74.624
Latitude:-16.2325000
Longitude:39.9086100
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Angoche, Antonio Enes, Antonio Engs, Antonio Ennes, António Enes, Vila de Antonio Enes, Vila de António Enesm
Advert