timezones.de

03:20:10am
Advert
Flag Mozambique

Dondo
Mozambique - Sofala

Current local time:

05:20am:10
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Maputo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Mozambique (MZ)
Federal State:Sofala
Population:78.648
Latitude:-19.6094400
Longitude:34.7430600
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Dondo, Vila do Dondo, Дондоm
Advert