timezones.de

03:09:15pm
Advert
Flag Namibia

Arandis
Namibia - Erongo

Current local time:

05:09pm:15
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Windhoek
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Namibia (NA)
Federal State:Erongo
Population:4.507
Latitude:-22.4166700
Longitude:14.9666700
Elevation:570m
Alternate names:ADI, Arandism
Advert