timezones.de

11:06:53am
Advert
Flag Namibia

Nkurenkuru
Namibia - Kavango West

Current local time:

01:06pm:53
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Windhoek
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Namibia (NA)
Federal State:Kavango West
Population:0
Latitude:-17.6166700
Longitude:18.6000000
Elevation:1098m
Alternate names:Kuring Kuru, Nkurenkurum
Advert