timezones.de

08:57:12pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Aba
Nigeria - Abia

Current local time:

09:57pm:12
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Abia
Population:897.560
Latitude:5.1065800
Longitude:7.3666700
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Aba, Aba i Nigeria, Abá, QAX, a ba, aba, Аба, Աբա, אבה, آبا, აბა, アバ, 阿巴, 아바m
Advert