timezones.de

09:19:23pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Akwete
Nigeria - Abia

Current local time:

10:19pm:23
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Abia
Population:0
Latitude:4.8868800
Longitude:7.3568600
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Akvete, Akwete, Акветеm
Advert