timezones.de

11:22:39am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Amaigbo
Nigeria - Abia

Current local time:

12:22pm:39
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Abia
Population:127.300
Latitude:5.7891700
Longitude:7.8382900
Elevation:84m
Alternate names:Amaigbom
Advert