timezones.de

01:56:11am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Arochukwu
Nigeria - Abia

Current local time:

02:56am:11
Sunday09.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Abia
Population:10.776
Latitude:5.3894100
Longitude:7.9123500
Elevation:82m
Alternate names:Arochuku, Arochukwum
Advert