timezones.de

09:23:14am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Bende
Nigeria - Abia

Current local time:

10:23am:14
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Abia
Population:79.618
Latitude:5.5587400
Longitude:7.6335900
Elevation:123m
Alternate names:Bendem
Advert