timezones.de

07:24:36am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Abaji
Nigeria - Abuja Federal Capital Territory

Current local time:

08:24am:36
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Abuja Federal Capital Territory
Population:0
Latitude:8.4737200
Longitude:6.9445300
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:Abajim
Advert