timezones.de

02:39:22am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Kuje
Nigeria - Abuja Federal Capital Territory

Current local time:

03:39am:22
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Abuja Federal Capital Territory
Population:97.367
Latitude:8.8795200
Longitude:7.2275600
Elevation:300m
Alternate names:Kujem
Advert