timezones.de

09:46:05pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ganye
Nigeria - Adamawa

Current local time:

10:46pm:05
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Adamawa
Population:15.178
Latitude:8.4349700
Longitude:12.0510700
Elevation:596m
Alternate names:Ganyem
Advert