timezones.de

08:55:58pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Mubi
Nigeria - Adamawa

Current local time:

09:55pm:58
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Adamawa
Population:225.705
Latitude:10.2685800
Longitude:13.2670100
Elevation:592m
Alternate names:Mubi, Мубиm
Advert