timezones.de

03:17:16am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Toungo
Nigeria - Adamawa

Current local time:

04:17am:16
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Adamawa
Population:11.759
Latitude:8.1173300
Longitude:12.0461100
Elevation:587m
Alternate names:Toungom
Advert