timezones.de

01:44:21am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Abak
Nigeria - Akwa Ibom

Current local time:

02:44am:21
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Akwa Ibom
Population:12.562
Latitude:4.9823600
Longitude:7.7892200
Elevation:56m
Alternate names:Abakm
Advert