timezones.de

12:33:29pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Afaha Ikot Ebak
Nigeria - Akwa Ibom

Current local time:

01:33pm:29
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Akwa Ibom
Population:0
Latitude:5.1250400
Longitude:7.6571600
Elevation:88m
Alternate names:Afaha Ikot Ebak, Afaha-Iko-Ebat, Ikot Ebak, Ikot Ebak Efagham
Advert