timezones.de

11:27:55am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Afaha Offiong
Nigeria - Akwa Ibom

Current local time:

12:27pm:55
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Akwa Ibom
Population:0
Latitude:4.8622600
Longitude:7.9062600
Elevation:48m
Alternate names:Afaha Obio Offiong, Afaha Obio Ofiong, Afaha Offiongm
Advert