timezones.de

11:27:39pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Eket
Nigeria - Akwa Ibom

Current local time:

12:27am:39
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Akwa Ibom
Population:25.569
Latitude:4.6423100
Longitude:7.9243800
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Eketm
Advert