timezones.de

10:10:28pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Etinan
Nigeria - Akwa Ibom

Current local time:

11:10pm:28
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Akwa Ibom
Population:10.318
Latitude:4.8426200
Longitude:7.8525200
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Etinanm
Advert