timezones.de

11:44:33am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Abagana
Nigeria - Anambra

Current local time:

12:44pm:33
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Anambra
Population:0
Latitude:6.1903100
Longitude:6.9935700
Elevation:152m
Alternate names:Abaganam
Advert