timezones.de

12:09:12pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Achalla
Nigeria - Anambra

Current local time:

01:09pm:12
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Anambra
Population:0
Latitude:6.3346500
Longitude:6.9886300
Elevation:84m
Alternate names:Achallam
Advert