timezones.de

02:38:52am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Aguata
Nigeria - Anambra

Current local time:

03:38am:52
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Anambra
Population:0
Latitude:6.0163400
Longitude:7.0878200
Elevation:307m
Alternate names:Aguatam
Advert