timezones.de

02:07:44am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Agulu
Nigeria - Anambra

Current local time:

03:07am:44
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Anambra
Population:79.021
Latitude:6.1004500
Longitude:7.0610000
Elevation:201m
Alternate names:Agulum
Advert