timezones.de

10:16:18pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ajalli
Nigeria - Anambra

Current local time:

11:16pm:18
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Anambra
Population:0
Latitude:6.0442700
Longitude:7.2086400
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:Ajalli, Ujali, Ujalli, Ujarim
Advert