timezones.de

10:06:45pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Anaku
Nigeria - Anambra

Current local time:

11:06pm:45
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Anambra
Population:0
Latitude:6.4687500
Longitude:6.9289300
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:Anakum
Advert